Commonwealth Arena - Site License            19/02/2024 - 11:16 AM
4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships 2024 - 1
                       4J Studios Ind Finals                       
                        Grangemouth Stadium                        
 
Event 36  Girls 60 m Sprint U13
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C  8.03  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC      
         CBP: C  8.03  29/02/2020  T Ikechukwu Okonkwo, Law & Di   
        2023:    8.59  19/02/2023  Charlotte Thomas, Dunfermline   
    Name                    Year Team                      Heat    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heat                                                       
  1 Aoiffion McVittie-Branga     Teviotdale Harriers       8.56Q   
  2 Isla Shirley                 Edinburgh AC              9.05    
  3 Molly Brown                  Shettleston               9.17    
  4 Chloe Gardiner               Law & District AAC        9.20    
  5 Faith Cameron                Inverness Ha              9.21    
Heat  2 Heat                                                       
  1 Áine Fraser                 Montrose & D              8.70Q   
  2 Isla Milligan                Ayr Seaforth AC           8.95q   
  3 Jessica Bell                 Springburn Harriers       8.99q   
  4 Summer Dunnett               Pitreavie AAC             9.10    
  5 Robyn Lees                   Tweed Leader              9.19    
  6 Sarah Macdonald              North Uist AAC            9.22    
Heat  3 Heat                                                       
  1 Kirsty Moffat                Falkirk Vict              8.86Q   
  2 Cadha Mcluskey               Harmeny AC                8.89q   
  3 Aria Thomas                  Montrose & D              9.05    
  4 Bérénice Tillier             Pitreavie AAC             9.07    
  5 Poppy Buchanan               Dunfermline               9.12    
  6 Rosie Rudkin                 Edinburgh AC             11.49    
===================================================================
         CBP: C  8.03  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC      
         CBP: C  8.03  29/02/2020  T Ikechukwu Okonkwo, Law & Distr
        2023:    8.59  19/02/2023  Charlotte Thomas, Dunfermline   
    Name                    Year Team                      Heat  H#
===================================================================
Heat                                                               
  1 Aoiffion McVittie-Branga     Teviotdale Harriers       8.56Q  1
  2 Áine Fraser                 Montrose & D              8.70Q  2
  3 Kirsty Moffat                Falkirk Vict              8.86Q  3
  4 Cadha Mcluskey               Harmeny AC                8.89q  3
  5 Isla Milligan                Ayr Seaforth AC           8.95q  2
  6 Jessica Bell                 Springburn Harriers       8.99q  2
  7 Isla Shirley                 Edinburgh AC              9.05   1
  8 Aria Thomas                  Montrose & D              9.05   3
  9 Bérénice Tillier             Pitreavie AAC             9.07   3
 10 Summer Dunnett               Pitreavie AAC             9.10   2
 11 Poppy Buchanan               Dunfermline               9.12   3
 12 Molly Brown                  Shettleston               9.17   1
 13 Robyn Lees                   Tweed Leader              9.19   2
 14 Chloe Gardiner               Law & District AAC        9.20   1
 15 Faith Cameron                Inverness Ha              9.21   1
 16 Sarah Macdonald              North Uist AAC            9.22   2
 17 Rosie Rudkin                 Edinburgh AC             11.49   3